1 SIMON Julia FRA 1996 14:30:30 1
2 EGAN Clare USA 1987 14:31:00
3 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 1994 14:31:30
4 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 1995 14:32:00
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 1997 14:32:30
6 PREUSS Franziska GER 1994 14:33:00
7 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1991 14:33:30
8 y WIERER Dorothea ITA 1990 14:34:00
9 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1987 14:34:30
10 LUNDER Emma CAN 1991 14:35:00
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1983 14:35:30
12 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 1995 14:36:00
13 HINZ Vanessa GER 1992 14:36:30
14 FROLINA Anna KOR 1984 14:37:00
15 BESCOND Anais FRA 1987 14:37:30
16 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1989 14:38:00
17 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1991 14:38:30
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1987 14:39:00
19 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL 1989 14:39:30
20 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 1993 14:40:00
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1989 14:40:30
22 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1990 14:41:00
23 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 1991 14:41:30
24 PERSSON Linn SWE 1994 14:42:00
25 r VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1995 14:42:30
26 ZHANG Yan CHN 1992 14:43:00
27 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 1991 14:43:30
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1993 14:44:00
29 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 1992 14:44:30
30 HAECKI Lena SUI 1995 14:45:00
31 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1984 14:45:30
32 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 1996 14:46:00
33 TANG Jialin CHN 1991 14:46:30 2
34 GONTIER Nicole ITA 1991 14:47:00
35 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1986 14:47:30
36 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 1993 14:48:00
37 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1986 14:48:30
38 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1986 14:49:00
39 HORCHLER Karolin GER 1989 14:49:30
40 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1996 14:50:00
41 STARYKH Irina RUS 1987 14:50:30
42 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1988 14:51:00
43 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 1990 14:51:30
44 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 1985 14:52:00
45 MAEDA Sari JPN 1990 14:52:30
46 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1991 14:53:00
47 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 1994 14:53:30
48 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 1990 14:54:00
49 OEBERG Hanna SWE 1995 14:54:30
50 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 1994 14:55:00
51 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1990 14:55:30
52 HOJNISZ Monika POL 1991 14:56:00
53 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 1996 14:56:30
54 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1996 14:57:00
55 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya KAZ 1994 14:57:30 3
56 REID Joanne USA 1992 14:58:00
57 AYMONIER Celia FRA 1991 14:58:30
58 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 1988 14:59:00
59 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1992 14:59:30
60 SOLA Hanna BLR 1996 15:00:00
61 ZUK Kamila POL 1997 15:00:30
62 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 1993 15:01:00
63 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 1989 15:01:30
64 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 1992 15:02:00
65 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 1995 15:02:30
66 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1994 15:03:00
67 HERRMANN Denise GER 1988 15:03:30
68 NILSSON Emma SWE 1993 15:04:00
69 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1988 15:04:30
70 KO Eunjung KOR 1996 15:05:00
71 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 1996 15:05:30
72 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 1990 15:06:00
73 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1991 15:06:30
74 EINFALT Lea SLO 1994 15:07:00
75 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 1997 15:07:30
76 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 1992 15:08:00
77 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 1995 15:08:30
78 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 1985 15:09:00
79 OJA Regina EST 1996 15:09:30 4
80 PARK Jiae KOR 1991 15:10:00
81 BANKES Megan CAN 1997 15:10:30
82 PITON Karolina POL 1987 15:11:00
83 KADEVA Daniela BUL 1994 15:11:30
84 MEINEN Susanna SUI 1992 15:12:00
85 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 1994 15:12:30
86 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 1994 15:13:00
87 MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS 1994 15:13:30
88 AKHATOVA Lyudmila KAZ 1997 15:14:00
89 ZADRAVEC Nina SLO 1998 15:14:30
90 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 1995 15:15:00
91 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 1994 15:15:30
92 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 1996 15:16:00
93 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 1996 15:16:30
94 RIEDER Christina AUT 1993 15:17:00
95 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 1995 15:17:30
96 TANAKA Yurie JPN 1989 15:18:00
97 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1993 15:18:30
ТОП-10:
1. Доротея Вирер
2. Лиза Витоцци
3. Паулина Фиалкова
4. Анастасия Кузьмина
5. Марте Олсбю Ройселанд
6. Анаис Шевалье
7. Ханна Оберг
8. Франциска Пройсс
9. Ирина Кривко
10. Кайса Макарайнен