29 ТУР КХЛ (28-30 ноября)
#1
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 21:31
28 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Слован
17:00 Барыс - Лев
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал
19:00 Витязь - Амур
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва
#2
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 06:12
16:00 Авангард - Слован 1-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2-4
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 2-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-2
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-4
#3
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 06:27
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-0
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 3-4+
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2-0
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 1-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 1-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-2
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-3
#4
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 15:39
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-0
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 4-3+
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-3
#5
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 00:20
16:00 Авангард - Слован 1-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 4-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 4-2
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-3
#6
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 15:17
16:00 Авангард - Слован 4-3
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 3-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 5-0
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Амур 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 1-0
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 2-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 0-1
#7
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 07:51
16:00 Авангард – Слован 2-1
17:00 Барыс – Лев 2-1
17:00 Югра – ЦСКА 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-1
19:00 Торпедо – Адмирал 2-1
19:00 Витязь – Амур 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-2
20:00 Динамо Минск – Трактор 1-2
21:00 Донбасс – Нефтехимик 2-1
22:30 Медвешчак – Сибирь 1-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА – Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-3
#8
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 10:22
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3 (+)
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-0
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-2 (+)
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 4-3
#9
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 10:36
16:00 Авангард - Слован 5-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 4-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 4-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 5-2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 4-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 1-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 5-3
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-4
#10
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 17:06
16:00 Авангард - Слован 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 7-2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 2-0
19:00 Витязь - Амур 1-0
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-5
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2+
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 4-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-3
#11
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 06:06
16:00 Авангард - Слован 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 2-3
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-4
#12
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 23:57
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Лев 4-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 6-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-4+
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-3+
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 5-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-4+
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 4-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-4
#13
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 00:00
28 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Слован 1-3
17:00 Барыс - Лев 7-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-1+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-4+
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-2+
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 6-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2+
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-0
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 3-2+
#14
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 00:32
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Лев 4-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-3 +
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2 +
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-3
#15
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 07:26
16:00 Авангард - Слован 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-0
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1-3
#16
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 07:40
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 2-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 1-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Амур 1-2
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 0-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2-5
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 2-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 0-4
#17
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 09:32
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3:2
17:00 Барыс - Лев 4:2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 4:3 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2:4
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3:2
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 4:2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 1:3
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 4:3 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 1:2
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4:0
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3:0
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 5:2
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 3:4 +
#18
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 12:58
16:00 Авангард - Слован 4-3
17:00 Барыс - Лев 4-2
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 3-2
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-3
#19
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 15:16
16:00 Авангард - Слован 3:1
17:00 Барыс - Лев 5:3
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2:4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 3:4
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 4:1
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 4:2
19:00 Витязь - Амур 2:1
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3:4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 2:3
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4:2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 4:3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 5:2
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 3:4
#20
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 15:50
16:00 Авангард - Слован 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Лев 3-1
17:00 Югра - ЦСКА 2-3 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-0
19:00 Торпедо - Адмирал 3-4
19:00 Витязь - Амур 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Трактор 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Нефтехимик 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Сибирь 4-3
29 ноября
19:30 СКА - Атлант 3-1
30 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Динамо Москва 2-4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей