9 ТУР (1-3 Октября)
#1
Отправлено 27 September 2012 - 17:19
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946
19:30 Юность - Алмаз
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи
20:00 Энергия - Капитан
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран
18:30 Лада - Дизель
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань
#2
Отправлено 28 September 2012 - 21:28
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 3-0
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 0-1
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-1
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 1-3
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 2-1
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 0-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 3-1
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 0-2
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-0
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 2-0
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 4-0
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 1-0
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 0-3
18:30 Лада - Дизель 3-2
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 1-3
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-4
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-3
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 1-0
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 3-4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 0-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-1
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 1-0
#3
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 13:44
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 3-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 0-1
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 1-3
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 2-3
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 3-1
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 1-5
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-1
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 2-3
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 2-0
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 1-2
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 1-3
18:30 Лада - Дизель 3-2
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 1-3
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-3
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-3
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-3+
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 3-4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 0-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-3
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 1-3
#4
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 14:19
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 4-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 5-4(+)
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 3-2(+)
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 3-1
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 4-2
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-1
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 3-2
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 1-2
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-2(+)
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 5-1
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 4-1
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 2-3(+)
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 5-2
18:30 Лада - Дизель 3-1
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 2-0
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-4
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-4
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 4-3(+)
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 3-0
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 1-3
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 3-2
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 3-1
#5
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 14:31
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 4-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 2-5
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 6-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 1-3
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 4-3
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 1-2
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 5-3
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-1
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 5-3
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 2-1
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 3-2
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 4-3
18:30 Лада - Дизель 3-2
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 1-3
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 4-3 +
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-3 +
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-5
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 4-3 +
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 0-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-4
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 1-4
#6
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 16:16
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик-3:2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946-1:3
19:30 Юность - Алмаз-1:3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи-2:1
20:00 Энергия - Капитан-4:2
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань-4:1
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет-3:2
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал-2:4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК-3:2 +
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка-3:2
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск-3:1
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С-3:0
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран-5:4
18:30 Лада - Дизель-3:4
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров-5:2
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив-1:2
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх-2:3
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак-2:4
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет-3:2
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив-1:2 +
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран-4:3
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань-2:1
#7
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 20:05
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 4-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 2-4
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-4
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 3-2
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 4-2
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 4-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 2-3
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 2-4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 2-1
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 1-3
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 3-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 3-1
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 2-3
18:30 Лада - Дизель 2-3
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 3-1
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-2+
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-4
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-4
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 2-3
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 1-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-3
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 3-1
#8
Отправлено 30 September 2012 - 20:12
1 Октября
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 4-1
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 2-3
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 3-2+
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 3-2+
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 2-4
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 2-3
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-1
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 3-2
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 3-1
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 3-2
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 3-2
18:30 Лада - Дизель 1-3
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 3-1
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-3
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-3
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-3
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 2-3
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 3-2
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-3
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 3-2
#9
Отправлено 01 October 2012 - 01:02
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 3-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 3-4
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 3-2
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 4-3
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 4-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 2-3
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 2-3
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-2
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 2-1
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 3-1
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 3-1
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 4-2
18:30 Лада - Дизель 2-3
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 3-1
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 2-4
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-4
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-3
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 3-2
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 2-3
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 4-3
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 3-2
#10
Отправлено 01 October 2012 - 02:23
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 4-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 1-3
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 2-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 1-4
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 3-1
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-2
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 3-1
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 2-5
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-1
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 4-1
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 4-3
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 1-2
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 0-3
18:30 Лада - Дизель 4-2
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 2-3
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 1-4
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 4-3
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 3-1
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 3-4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 1-4
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-4
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 1-4
#11 Автор: o-lya-lya.
Отправлено 01 October 2012 - 07:22
МХЛ
12:00 Амурские Тигры - МХК Химик 5-2
19:30 Динамо-Шинник - СКА-1946 1-5
19:30 Юность - Алмаз 5-3
20:00 Патриот - Русские Витязи 1-4
20:00 Энергия - Капитан 2-4
ВХЛ
14:00 ХК ВМФ - ХК Рязань 3-4
16:30 Зауралье - Челмет 3-1
16:30 Спутник - Южный Урал 3-5
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 3-2
17:00 Рубин - Сарыарка 2-4
17:00 Торос - Юность-Минск 5-3
18:30 Нефтяник - Кристалл С 4-2
18:30 Ариада-Акпарс - Буран 1-4
18:30 Лада - Дизель 5-2
18:30 Титан - ХК Саров 1-4
19:00 Ижсталь - Локомотив 2-5
19:00 Кубань - Динамо Бшх 2-4
2 Октября
15:30 Сокол - Ермак 2-4
3 Октября
17:00 Рубин - Челмет 5-4
17:00 Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив 0-4
18:30 Нефтяник - Буран 2-5
19:00 Кубань - ХК Рязань 5-4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей