20 ТУР КХЛ (30-31 октября)
#1
Отправлено 20 October 2013 - 16:46
30 октября
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА
19:30 Атлант - Слован
19:30 СКА - Лев
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал
21:00 Донбасс - Амур
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь
#2
Отправлено 23 October 2013 - 04:54
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-1+
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3-1
19:30 СКА - Лев 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 4-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 4-2
#3
Отправлено 23 October 2013 - 08:53
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1-2
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 8-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 3-5
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 1-4
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 4-3+
19:30 СКА - Лев 5-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2-0
#4
Отправлено 23 October 2013 - 21:40
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 4-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-3 +
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-4
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 4-2
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 2-4
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 4-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 3-2
#5
Отправлено 24 October 2013 - 10:05
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 3-2 (+)
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-3 (+)
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-3 (+)
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 1-3
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3-2
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 2-1 (+)
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-3
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2 (+)
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2-1
#6
Отправлено 25 October 2013 - 19:19
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3 +
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 2-3
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 1-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-4
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3-2
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-4
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2-1
#7
Отправлено 26 October 2013 - 06:28
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 2-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-4
19:30 Атлант - Слован 2-1
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-0
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3-4
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь4-1
#8
Отправлено 27 October 2013 - 17:16
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 1-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-4
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 1-3
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 2-4
19:30 Атлант - Слован 4-2
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-2
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-4
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 4-2
#9
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 07:04
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-1
17:00 Барыс – Нефтехимик 2-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист – Трактор 1-2
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:00 Северсталь – ЦСКА 1-2
19:30 Атлант – Слован 2-1
19:30 СКА – Лев 3-1
19:30 Спартак – Сибирь 2-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2-1
20:30 Медвешчак – Адмирал 3-1
21:00 Донбасс – Амур 2-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2
19:00 Торпедо – Витязь 2-1
#10
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 07:27
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Барыс – Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист – Трактор 2-3
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:00 Северсталь – ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант – Слован 3-1
19:30 СКА – Лев 3-2
19:30 Спартак – Сибирь 2-3
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 5-3
20:30 Медвешчак – Адмирал 6-2
21:00 Донбасс – Амур 4-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 1-0
19:00 Торпедо – Витязь 2-0
#11
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 07:56
30 октября
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 2-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 3-2 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 1-2
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-4
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 2-4
19:30 СКА - Лев 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 2-3 +
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 2-0
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 2-5
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2-3
#12
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 09:53
30 октября
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 4-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-1+
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 1-0
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-4
19:30 Атлант - Слован 4-3
19:30 СКА - Лев 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-2
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 2-1
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2-0
#13
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 10:48
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-3
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 4-2
19:30 СКА - Лев 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 2-3
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 4-2
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 4-2
#14
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 16:21
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 3-4
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3-2 +
19:30 СКА - Лев 6-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3-2 +
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-4 +
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 4-2
#15
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 16:41
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 1-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-3
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 1-2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 2-1
19:30 СКА - Лев 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 1-3
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 3-1
#16
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 18:30
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-4
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3-2+
19:30 Атлант - Слован 2-3
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 4-2
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 1-3
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 3-1
#17
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 20:26
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 2-3
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 1-2+
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3-2+
19:30 СКА - Лев 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 2-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 3-2+
#18
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 20:44
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2:5
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 3:2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2:4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 1:3
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2:3
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3:4
19:30 Атлант - Слован 3:2
19:30 СКА - Лев 4:2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3:2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2:4
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 3:2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 4:1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 4:3
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 3:2
#19
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 21:06
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 5-3
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 1-2+
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Слован 2-1
19:30 СКА - Лев 6-3
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3-1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 4-2
#20
Отправлено 29 October 2013 - 21:13
16:00 Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1:2
17:00 Барыс - Нефтехимик 2:0
17:00 Югра - Металлург Мг 3:7
17:00 Автомобилист - Трактор 4:3 +
19:00 Локомотив - Динамо Рига 1:2
19:00 Северсталь - ЦСКА 3:2
19:30 Атлант - Слован 0:1 +
19:30 СКА - Лев 4:2
19:30 Спартак - Сибирь 3:2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Адмирал 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - Амур 3:1
31 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Динамо М 3:1
19:00 Торпедо - Витязь 2:1 +
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 2
0 пользователей, 2 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей