31-й ТУР
#1
Отправлено 19 March 2014 - 11:28
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона
21:00 Сельта - Севилья
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад
21:00 Бетис - Малага
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче
#2
Отправлено 20 March 2014 - 11:04
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол 0-2 Барселона
21:00 Сельта 0-2 Севилья
23:00 Атлетик 1-2 Атлетико
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид 3-0 Райо Вальекано
14:00 Вальядолид 1-1 Альмерия
19:00 Осасуна 0-2 Реал Сосьедад
21:00 Бетис 0-1 Малага
23:00 Валенсия 2-0 Хетафе
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада 0-1 Леванте
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал 2-0 Эльче
#3
Отправлено 21 March 2014 - 12:47
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-2
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-1
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 2-2
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-1
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-0
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1-0
#4
Отправлено 22 March 2014 - 06:45
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол 0-1 Барселона
21:00 Сельта 1-2 Севилья
23:00 Атлетик 1-1 Атлетико
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид 3-0 Райо Вальекано
14:00 Вальядолид 1-0 Альмерия
19:00 Осасуна 1-2 Реал Сосьедад
21:00 Бетис 1-1 Малага
23:00 Валенсия 2-0 Хетафе
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада 2-1 Леванте
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал 2-0 Эльче
#5
Отправлено 22 March 2014 - 07:14
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 2-1
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1-2
21:00 Бетис - Малага 0-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-0
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-0
#6
Отправлено 24 March 2014 - 09:17
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-2
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 2-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1-2
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-1
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-0
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-1
#7
Отправлено 25 March 2014 - 05:19
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 0-2
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-1
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 1-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-0
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-0
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1-0
#8
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 16:17
Эспаньол-Барселона 1-3
Сельта-Севилья 1-2
Атлетик-Атлетико 1-3
Реал Мадрид-Райо Вальекано 4-0
Вальядолид-Альмерия 1-0
Осасуна-Реал Сосьедад 1-0
Бетис-Малага 1-0
Валенсия-Хетафе 1-0
Гранада-Леванте 2-1
Вильярреал-Эльче 2-0
#9
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 20:45
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 0-1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 0-0
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-1
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-2
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1-0
#10
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 09:45
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 0-1
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 0-1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-0
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 4-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 4-3
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 0-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 1-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 0-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 3-0
#11
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 10:15
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 0-1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-1
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 2-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 2-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-0
#12
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 12:26
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-2
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 2-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-0
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1-1
#13
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 14:13
29.03 суббота
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 0-4
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 2-3
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 4-1
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-2
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 2-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-0
#14
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 17:30
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-3
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 4-1
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 1-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-1
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 2-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-0
#15
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 18:21
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 1-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 4-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 0-0
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-0
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал – Эльче 2-0
#16
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 19:21
Сельта - Севилья 1-2
Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-0
Вальядолид - Альмерия 1-0
Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 0-1
Бетис - Малага 1-1
Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
Гранада - Леванте 0-0
Вильярреал - Эльче 1-0
#17
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 22:10
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1:1
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 0:1
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 6:0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 1:0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1:0
21:00 Бетис - Малага 0:1
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2:1
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1:0
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1:0
#18
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 00:06
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 0-2
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 2-0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-1
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1-2
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-0
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1-0
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 2-0
#19
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 03:05
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 2:3
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 0:1
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 4:0
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2:0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1:0
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1:0
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 1:0
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 1:0
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1:0
#20
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 07:48
19:00 Эспаньол - Барселона 0-3
21:00 Сельта - Севилья 1-2
23:00 Атлетик - Атлетико 1-2
30.03 воскресенье
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано 3-1
14:00 Вальядолид - Альмерия 2-0
19:00 Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад 1-1
21:00 Бетис - Малага 1-2
23:00 Валенсия - Хетафе 2-0
31.03 понедельник
22:00 Гранада - Леванте 0-1
01.04 вторник
00:00 Вильярреал - Эльче 1-0
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей