38 ТУР КХЛ (6-9 января)
#1
Отправлено 22 December 2013 - 17:04
6 января
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь
10:00 Амур - Атлант
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард
17:00 Витязь - Югра
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив
16:00 Сибирь - СКА
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра
#2
Отправлено 23 December 2013 - 13:11
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 2-3
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 1-3
10:00 Амур - Атлант 1-4
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 3-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 4-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 2-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 2-4
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 1-4
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-4
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-1
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 2-4
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 3-1
#3
Отправлено 23 December 2013 - 17:50
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 5-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 2-3
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-4
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-5
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 3-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-4
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 2-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 1-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 1-3
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-4
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 1-3
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 4-2
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 1-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 2-3+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 1-3
#4
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 05:44
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-4
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-7
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 3-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 3-5
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-4
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-4
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 5-4
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 5-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-5
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-0
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 3-5
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 5-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 4-1
#5
Отправлено 26 December 2013 - 06:35
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-2
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 1-4
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-5
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-3+
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 1-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 2-4
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 1-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 2-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 5-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-2
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 1-3
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 4-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 4-0
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-5
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 1-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 4-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5-1
#6
Отправлено 29 December 2013 - 10:25
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-0
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 4-3+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-1+
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-3+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Югра 4-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-3
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-4
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 4-3+
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 4-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-3+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-3+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 5-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 4-3+
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-4+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 7-1
#7
Отправлено 30 December 2013 - 10:00
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-2
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-1
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 3-2 +
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 3-2 +
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 2-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-4 +
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2 +
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 4-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 3-2 +
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 4-2
#8
Отправлено 02 January 2014 - 17:48
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 2-1
21:00 Донбасс – Спартак 3-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал – Северсталь 2-1
10:00 Амур – Атлант 2-1
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк – СКА 1-3
14:00 Сибирь – Локомотив 1-2
15:00 Трактор – ЦСКА 1-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев – Лев 2-1
17:00 Нефтехимик – Слован 1-2
17:00 Ак Барс – Барыс 2-1
17:00 Торпедо – Авангард 1-2
17:00 Витязь – Югра 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва – Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак – Медвешчак 1-2
9 января
12:00 Амур – Северсталь 2-1
13:00 Адмирал – Атлант 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк – Локомотив 1-2
16:00 Сибирь – СКА 1-3
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – ЦСКА 2-1+
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Слован 2-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Лев 1-2
19:00 Торпедо – Барыс 1-2
19:00 Витязь – Автомобилист 1-2
19:30 Динамо Москва – Югра 2-1
#9
Отправлено 03 January 2014 - 07:21
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 2-0
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-4+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-3
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-1+
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 0-1+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 2-0
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 4-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 5-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-3+
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 1-2+
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1-2
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 3-0
#10
Отправлено 04 January 2014 - 16:31
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 2-0
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 0-3
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 1-3
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-4
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-0
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 0-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-1
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Югра 1-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 1-2
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 0-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 1-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 2-4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1-2
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 0-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 3-1
#11
Отправлено 04 January 2014 - 16:52
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-2
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 4-3
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-2+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 3-2
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 4-3+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 5-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 2-3+
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 2-3+
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 6-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-3
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 3-2+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 4-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 3-4+
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 1-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5-2
#12
Отправлено 04 January 2014 - 17:53
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 5-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-0
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2+
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-3+
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-3+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-2+
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-2
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-4
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 2-3+
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 3-4+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-4+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-4+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5-0
#13
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 12:00
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 5-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 4-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-5
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-3 +
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 6-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2 +
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-2 +
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 3-2 +
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Югра 4-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 5-3
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 1-6
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 4-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 5-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 5-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 4-1
#14
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 13:52
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 1-0
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-0
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 2-0
10:00 Амур - Атлант 1-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-1
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 1-0
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 4-1
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 2-0
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 4-0
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 2-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 1-2
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 6-2
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-3
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 1-3
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 2-0
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-2
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-1+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 2-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-5
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 3-0
#15
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 20:01
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 4-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-3
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 1-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 3-4
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-3
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-2
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 4-1
#16
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 20:51
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-2
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 1-3
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 3-1
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 5-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Югра 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-1
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 4-2
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-3+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-3+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 1-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 1-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 4-1
#17
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 21:36
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-2
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 2-1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 3-2+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 0-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 1-2+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 2-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Югра 4-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-2
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-2
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 5-4+
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 1-0
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-3+
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-3+
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 1-2+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5-2
#18
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 21:40
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 3:2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 5:1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 4:1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2:3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 2:6
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 1:3
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2:4
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 4:3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4:2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 1:3
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 3:2
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 2:4
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3:4+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4:3
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2:5
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 1:3
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 4:1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2:3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2:4
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2:4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4:2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4:1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 1:3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2:5
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 2:4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5:1
#19
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 22:58
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 0-4
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 0-1
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 1-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 1-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 2-1
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 1-0
17:00 Витязь - Югра 1-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 3-2
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 2-5
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-3
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 1-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 5-3
#20
Отправлено 06 January 2014 - 02:48
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Минск 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Спартак 3-1
7 января
10:00 Адмирал - Северсталь 3-1
10:00 Амур - Атлант 2-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - СКА 1-3
14:00 Сибирь - Локомотив 2-3
15:00 Трактор - ЦСКА 2-3
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Динамо Рига 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Торпедо - Авангард 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Югра 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 4-2
8 января
17:00 Спартак - Медвешчак 3-2
9 января
12:00 Амур - Северсталь 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Атлант 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Локомотив 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - СКА 2-3
17:00 Трактор - Динамо Рига 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА 4-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Слован 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Лев 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Автомобилист 1-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Югра 3-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей