16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2+
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 6-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-4 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 1-0
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-4
28 ТУР КХЛ (26-27ноября)
Автор boriss-67, Nov 21 2013 21:29
Сообщений в теме: 26
#21
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 23:38
#22
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 00:51
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3:2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5:2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2:4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4:1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4:3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3:2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3:0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4:3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3:4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2:3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2:3
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3:2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5:2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2:4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4:1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4:3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3:2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3:0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4:3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3:4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2:3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2:3
#23
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 06:02
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 4-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3-4+
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 4-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3-4+
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
#24
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 06:04
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-0
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-1
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-0
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-1
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
#25
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 07:07
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-1
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-1
#26
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 07:20
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 2-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 1-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 0-2
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 2-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 1-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 0-2
#27
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 15:09
ross-17
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-4 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-4+
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-2
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-4 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-4+
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей