16 ТУР КХЛ (17-19 октября 2012)
#21
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 15:48
Авангард 5 - 2 Спартак
Барыс 4 - 3 Донбасс
Югра 3 - 4 (+) Динамо Р
Автомобилист 2 - 4 Локомотив
Трактор 3 - 1 Торпедо
Металлург Мг 4 - 3 (+) Атлант
Салават Юлаев 5 - 3 Лев
Ак Барс 2 - 3 (+) ЦСКА
Северсталь 4 - 3 (+) Слован
Динамо Мн 5 - 4 Витязь
18 октября
СКА 4 - 2 Сибирь
19 октября
Металлург Нк 4 - 3 (+) Нефтехимик
Югра 3 - 1 Донбасс
Автомобилист 3 - 4 Торпедо
ЦСКА 5 - 2 Лев
#22
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 17:23
Авангард - Спартак 4-1
Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
Югра - Динамо Р 5-2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2-4
Трактор - Торпедо 3-4+
Металлург Мг - Атлант 2-0
Салават Юлаев - Лев 2-4
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 4-2
Северсталь - Слован 3-2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 1-3
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 5-4+
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 4-3+
Югра - Донбасс 4-2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 1-3
ЦСКА - Лев 5-2
#23
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 18:53
Авангард - Спартак 4:2
Барыс - Донбасс 2:1 +
Югра - Динамо Р 2:1
Автомобилист - Локомотив 3:4
Трактор - Торпедо 4:3
Металлург Мг - Атлант 5:2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 1:3
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3:1
Северсталь - Слован 1:3
Динамо Мн - Витязь 2:0
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 3:2 +
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2:4
Югра - Донбасс 1:3
Автомобилист - Торпедо 3:2
ЦСКА - Лев 3:2
#24
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 21:02
Авангард - Спартак 2-3(+)
Барыс - Донбасс 2-1(+)
Югра - Динамо Р 1-3
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2-3
Трактор - Торпедо 4-1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-3(+)
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3-1
Северсталь - Слован 3-2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 3-1
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 3-1
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 1-3
Югра - Донбасс 3-2(+)
Автомобилист - Торпедо 2-3(+)
ЦСКА - Лев 4-2
#25
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 21:03
Авангард - Спартак 5-3
Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
Югра - Динамо Р 3-4 (+)
Автомобилист - Локомотив 1-4
Трактор - Торпедо 4-1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-3
Салават Юлаев - Лев 2-3
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 4-3 (+)
Северсталь - Слован 3-2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 5-2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 3-1
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-4 (+)
Югра - Донбасс 4-2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 2-4
ЦСКА - Лев 4-1
#26
Отправлено 16 October 2012 - 22:51
Авангард - Спартак 3:1
Барыс - Донбасс 3:1
Югра - Динамо Р 2:3+
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2:3
Трактор - Торпедо 3:1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4:2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 3:2+
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 2:3+
Северсталь - Слован 1:3
Динамо Мн - Витязь 2:1
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4:3
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 1:2+
Югра - Донбасс 4:2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 1:2
ЦСКА - Лев 3:2
#27
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 01:37
Авангард - Спартак 3-1
Барыс - Донбасс 3-2
Югра - Динамо Р 3-2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2-3
Трактор - Торпедо 3-2
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-2
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3-2
Северсталь - Слован 4-3
Динамо Мн - Витязь 4-2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4-2
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-2
Югра - Донбасс 3-2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 2-3
ЦСКА - Лев 4-2
#28
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 02:37
Авангард - Спартак 3-0
Барыс - Донбасс 5-2
Югра - Динамо Р 2-1
Автомобилист - Локомотив 1-3
Трактор - Торпедо 3-1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 1-3
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 2-3
Северсталь - Слован 1-3
Динамо Мн - Витязь 2-0
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 3-2+
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 1-3
Югра - Донбасс 2-0
Автомобилист - Торпедо 1-2+
ЦСКА - Лев 4-1
#29
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 06:20
Авангард - Спартак 3:2
Барыс - Донбасс 3:2
Югра - Динамо Р 3:2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2:1
Трактор - Торпедо 4:1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 5:2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 2:3 (+)
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3:2
Северсталь - Слован 3:2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 3:2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4:1
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3:4 (+)
Югра - Донбасс 3:2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 3:1
ЦСКА - Лев 2:3
#30
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 07:19
Авангард - Спартак 3-1
Барыс - Донбасс 0-2
Югра - Динамо Р 1-2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 0-3
Трактор - Торпедо 3-1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 4-1
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 2-5
Северсталь - Слован 0-1
Динамо Мн - Витязь 3-2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4-0
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2-1
Югра - Донбасс 2-3
Автомобилист - Торпедо 0-2
ЦСКА - Лев 4-1
#31
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 09:05
16-й тур
17 октября
Авангард - Спартак 3:1
Барыс - Донбасс 3:1
Югра - Динамо Р 3:1
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2:3
Трактор - Торпедо 3:1
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4:2
Салават Юлаев - Лев 3:2 (+)
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3:2 (+)
Северсталь - Слован 3:2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 4:2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4:1
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2:3
Югра - Донбасс 3:2
Автомобилист - Торпедо 2:3
ЦСКА - Лев 4:3 (+)
#32
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 11:07
17 октября
Авангард - Спартак 3:2(+)
Барыс - Донбасс 3:2 (+)
Югра - Динамо Р 3:2 (+)
Автомобилист - Локомотив 1:3
Трактор - Торпедо 4:2
Металлург Мг - Атлант 3:2 (+)
Салават Юлаев - Лев 2:3
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3:2
Северсталь - Слован 3:2
Динамо Мн - Витязь 2:3
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 5:3
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2:3
Югра - Донбасс 2:3 (+)
Автомобилист - Торпедо 3:2
ЦСКА - Лев 2:3
#33
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 11:37
Авангард - Спартак 3-0
Барыс - Донбасс 3-2+
Югра - Динамо Р 4-2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 2-5
Трактор - Торпедо 5-4+
Металлург Мг - Атлант 4-1
Салават Юлаев - Лев 3-1
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3-4+
Северсталь - Слован 4-0
Динамо Мн - Витязь 1-0
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4-3+
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 3-1
Югра - Донбасс 3-2+
Автомобилист - Торпедо 2-6
ЦСКА - Лев 5-2
#34
Отправлено 17 October 2012 - 12:36
Авангард - Спартак 3:2 (+)
Барыс - Донбасс 4:2
Югра - Динамо Р 4:2
Автомобилист - Локомотив 3:1
Трактор - Торпедо 5:3
Металлург Мг - Атлант 3:1
Салават Юлаев - Лев 2:3 (+)
Ак Барс - ЦСКА 3:4 (+)
Северсталь - Слован 3:2 (+)
Динамо Мн - Витязь 4:2
18 октября
СКА - Сибирь 4:3 (+)
19 октября
Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 2:4
Югра - Донбасс 3:1
Автомобилист - Торпедо 3:1
ЦСКА - Лев 2:4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей